Relief

2016 Stevne

July 13-15, 2016

Austin, Minnesota

 

Click for larger image in a new window

 

ROW 1:  1-Lyn (Johnson) Mc Coy, Rochester, MN;  2-Shirley (Nybakken) Ball, Nashua, MT;  3-Ann (Ryall) Edwards, Burlington, WI (Newsletter Editor);  4-Linda M. Mohn, Jamestown, ND;  5-Svanhild Brenna, Honefoss, Norway;  6-Ann (Leal) Syverson, Lake Zurich, IL;  7-Sandra (Foss) Hendrickson, Lakeville, MN (Past Pres.);  8-Jackie (Skoug) Goplin, Osseo, WI;  9-Kathleen Johnson, Wisconsin Rapids, WI (Director);  10-Paul Anderson, La Crosse, WI (Historian);

ROW 2:  11-Mary (Johnson) Ritenour, Marietta, GA;  12-Ann Delano, Minneapolis, MN (Treas);  13-Orland Thoreson, Rochester, MN;  14-Maxine (Paulson) Thoreson, Rochester, MN;  15-Larissa (Frank-Ainsworth) Reutgen, Wynndel, BC (Genealogist);  16-Carol (Peterson) Jorgenson,  Eden Prairie, MN (Director);  17-Rhonda (Hagen) Smerchek, Union Grove, WI  (Vice Pres);  18-Ray Syverson, Lake Zurich, IL (Director);  19-Lorrie (Anderson) Schaut Surprise, AZ;  20-Cheryle (Studnicka) Goplin, Blue Mounds, WI;  21-Marlene (Anderson) Dingle, Verona, WI;  22-Gayle (Gjelhaug) Rehn, Wilmar, MN;  23-Orlinda (Helland) Hauck, Alexandria, MN;  24-Ardis (Lanning) Danger, Bloomington, MN, MN;  25-Paul Edwards, Burlington, WI (Constitution);

ROW 3:  26-Joanne (Thompson) Frisk, Byron, MN;  27-Curt Frisk, Byron, MN;  28-Nancy (Harris) Fredrickson, Lindsborg, KS;  29-Duane Fredrickson, Lindsborg, KS;  30-Joel Lund, Milan, MN;  31-Richard Mulder, Shirley, AK;  32-Larry Schoger, Las Vegas, NV;  33-Eric Goplin, Osseo, WI  (President);  34-Rolf Lie, Honefoss, Norway;  35-Eddie Goplin, Blue Mounds, WI;  36-Chuck Hauck, Alexandria, MN;  37-Judy (Berget) Olson, Belgium, WI;  38-Phillip Olson, Belgium, WI;  39-Marlin Bergerson, Forest Lake, MN;  40-Kay (Klopfleisch) Bergerson, Forest Lake, MN;  41-Stan Dingle, Verona, WI; 

 

Members not present for photo:  Adeline (Lundberg) Goplin, Osseo, WI;  Sigrid (Goplin) Congos, Osseo, WI;  Michelle (Johnson) Conner, Austin, MN;  Clareen (Hirsch) Ekland, Brainard, MN;  Angela Helland, Woodbury,MN (Secretary);  Barb Horn, St. Paul, MN;  Art Paulson, Minneapolis, MN (Assistant Genealogist); 

Guests not present for photo:  RosaLyn Conner, Austin, MN;  Bruce Falken, Apple Valley, MN;  Susan Goolsly, Eden, MN;  Dianna Helland, Oelwein, IA; Ben Frisk, Byron, MN; Carolyn (Goplin) Iverson, Austin, MN,

 

[2015]   [2017]

Landingslaget i Amerika
Copyright 1999-2017
This page was last updated Monday July 24, 2017 17:26:55 -0500

Top of Page

Contact the Webmaster